2023 RevPro

Share
  • Live In St Neots: Seasons Beatings 2023 (30/12/23)

    - Robbie X vs. ELIJAH
    - Dani Luna vs. Maya Matthews
    - Ricky Knight Jr. vs. Mitch Waterman
    - Connor Mills vs. JJ Gale
    - Kanji vs. Safire Reed
    - Trent Seven vs. Cameron Khai
    - Harry Milligan & Michael Oku vs. Joshua James & Will Kaven

  • Uprising 2023 (16/12/2023)

    - Zack Sabre Jr. vs. JJ Gale
    Street Fight
    - Robbie X vs. Spike Trivet
    Undisputed British Cruiserweight Championship
    - Connor Mills (c) vs. Leon Slater
    Great British Tag League 2023 Final Match
    - Anthony Ogogo & Ricky Knight Jr. vs. Greedy Souls (Brendan White & Danny Jones)
    - Tomohiro Ishii vs. L...

  • Live in Southampton 27 (10/12/23)

    - Nathan Cruz vs. JJ Gale
    - Kelly Sixx vs. Connor Mills
    - Robert Dreissker vs. Robbie X
    - Leon Slater vs. Jet Martial
    - David Francisco vs. Spike Trivet
    - Michael Oku vs. Mark Trew
    Great British Tag League 2023 Block B Play-off Match
    - Greedy Souls (Brendan White & Danny Jones) vs. - —-Sunshine M...

  • Live In London 80 (3/12/23)

    - Mitch Waterman vs. Luke Jacobs
    - Spike Trivet vs. Joshua James
    RevPro Undisputed British Women's Title #1 Contendership Triple Threat Match
    - Dani Luna vs. Kanji vs. Mercedez Blaze
    Great British Tag League 2023 Block B Match
    - Subculture (Flash Morgan Webster & Mark Andrews) vs. CPF (Danny Blac...

  • Live In Portsmouth: November 2023 (26/11/23)

    - Robbie X vs. Scotty Rawk
    Great British Tag League 2023 Block A Match
    - The Billington Bulldogs (Mark Billington & Thomas Billington) vs. Kieron Lacey & Mark Trew
    RevPro Undisputed British Women's Title #1 Contendership Match
    - Safire Reed vs. Maya Matthews
    - Sha Samuels vs. Trent Seven
    Revoluti...

  • Live In London 79 (05/11/23)

    Great British Tag League 2023 Block A Match
    - Lykos Gym (Kid Lykos & Kid Lykos II) vs. Kieron Lacey & Mark Trew
    - Robbie X vs. Spike Trivet
    - Alex Windsor & Mercedez Blaze vs. Dani Luna & Kanji
    - Shigehiro Irie vs. Ricky Knight Jr.
    - Trent Seven vs. Leon Slater
    Great British Tag League 2023 Block...

  • Live In Sheffield (22/10/23)

    - Senza Volto vs. Leon Slater
    - Dani Luna vs. Mercedez Blaze
    Great British Tag League 2023 Block B Match
    - Sunshine Machine (Chuck Mambo & TK Cooper) vs. Subculture (Flash Morgan Webster & Mark Andrews)
    Revolution Tag Team Match
    - Connor Mills, Gabe Kidd, Joshua James & Will Kaven vs. Cameron Kha...

  • British J Cup 2023 (21/10/23)

  • Southampton 26 (08/10/23)

    Great British Tag League 2023 Block A Tag Team Match
    - Lykos Gym (Kid Lykos & Kid Lykos II) vs. The Billington Bulldogs (Mark Billington & Thomas Billington)
    - JJ Gale vs. Leon Slater
    - Robbie X vs. Spike Trivet
    - Luke Jacobs vs. Cameron Khai
    - Dani Luna vs. Mercedez Blaze
    Great British Tag Leagu...

  • Live In London 78 (1/10/23)

    - Luke Jacobs vs. JJ Gale
    Great British Tag League 2023 Block A Tag Team Match
    - Keiron Lacey & Mark Trew vs. Knights (Ricky Knight Jr. & Zak Knight)
    - Kanji vs. Safire Reed
    - Shigehiro Irie vs. Connor Mills
    - Sha Samuels vs. David Francisco
    - CPF (Danny Black & Joe Lando) vs. Cameron Khai & Leon...

  • Live In St Neots (24/09/23)

  • Fantastica Mania UK 2023 Show Two

    - Capitan Suicida & Guerrero Maya Jr. vs. Levi Muir & Trent Seven
    - Okumura, Sangre Imperial & Wild Boar vs. Audaz, Ricky Knight Jr. & Zak Knight
    - Robbie X vs. Magia Blanca
    - Lykos Gym (Kid Lykos & Kid Lykos II) & Zandokan Jr. vs. Subculture (Flash Morgan Webster & Mark Andrews) & Titan
    - Ultimo...

  • Fantastica Mania UK 2023: Show One

    - Magia Blanca vs. Levi Muir
    - Audaz, Ricky Knight Jr. & Zak Knight vs. Lykos Gym (Kid Lykos & Kid Lykos II) & Sangre Imperial
    - Titan vs. Robbie X
    - Wild Boar Mike Hitchman vs. Capitan Suicida
    RevPro Undisputed British Tag Team Title Match
    - Subculture (Flash Morgan Webster & Mark Andrews) (c) v...

  • Live In London 77 (03/09/23)

    Undisputed British Cruiserweight Championship
    - Sha Samuels vs. Connor Mills
    - Robbie X vs. JJ Gale
    - VeloCities (Jude London & Paris De Silva) vs. Greedy Souls (Brendan White & Danny Jones)
    - Wild Boar vs. Luke Jacobs
    - Sunshine Machine (Chuck Mambo & TK Cooper) vs. Knights (Ricky Knight Jr. & Z...

  • RevPro 11 Year Anniversary Show

    - Dan Moloney vs. Leon Slater
    RevPro Undisputed British Cruiserweight Title Six Way Scramble Match
    - Connor Mills (c) vs. Sha Samuels vs. Wild Boar vs. Robbie X vs. Jordon Breaks vs. Callum Newman
    - JJ Gale vs. Kosei Fujita
    - El Phantasmo & Katsuyori Shibata vs. BULLET CLUB War Dogs (David Finlay...

  • Live In Southampton 25 (13/08/23)

  • Live In London 75 (02/07/23)

    - Connor Mills & Wild Boar vs. Luke Jacobs & Robbie X
    - James Mason vs. Jordon Breaks
    - Lykos Gym (Kid Lykos & Kid Lykos II) vs. Subculture (Flash Morgan Webster & Mark Andrews)
    - Callum Newman vs. Leon Slater
    Southside Women's Title #1 Contenders Match
    - Dani Luna vs. Hyan
    - Zak Knight vs. Trent...

  • No Escape 2023 (25/06/23)

    - Sha Samuels vs. Luke Jacobs
    - Dan Moloney vs. Lee Dawson
    - Lykos Gym (Kid Lykos & Kid Lykos II) vs. Greedy Souls (Brendan White & Danny Jones)
    - Michael Oku vs. Will Kaven
    Southside Women's Title Match
    - Skye Smitson (c) vs. Hyan
    - Connor Mills vs. JJ Gale
    - Shigehiro Irie vs. Robbie X

  • Live In Sheffield (18/06/2023)

  • Cruel Intentions 2023 (17/06/23)